U17 B

Spelers

  • Ruben Irène Aben
  • Dries Adriaenssens
  • Fré Brocken
  • Arthur Cerpentier
  • Jent Coppens
  • Tristan De Ben
  • Cédric De Caigny
  • Vincent De Causemaeker
  • Seppe De Keyser
  • Zeno Del Conte
  • Noah Eycken
  • Liam Gijselinck
  • Rune Hooghe
  • Ruben Kunnen
  • Gilles Lodewykx
  • Hadi Mhanna
  • Marco Noppe
  • Milan Pieters
  • Arno Raets
  • Leon Reyns
  • Ramses Rombout
  • Rojhat Sari
  • Daan Schuddings
  • Arthur Sels
  • Mauro Smet
  • Yembo Smet
  • Sean Snoeys
  • Mattis Van Der Loo
  • Rune Van Der Veken
  • Viktor Van Dosselaer
  • Thomas Van Duyse
  • Dylan Van Goethem
  • Yorben Van Leuven
  • Keano Van Riet
  • Manolito Van Vlierberghe
  • Xander Vanderheyden
  • Jelle Vandervekens
  • Jasper Vangenechten
  • Jelle Vervoort
  • Jasper Veyt
  • Jente Vriens

Staff

  • Patrick Michiels
    (T1)
  • Hamza Ouchan
    (T2, T1)
  • Moussa Ouslama
    (T1)
  • Yassine Taif
    (T1)
  • Kris De Ben
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde, Verzorger)
  • Wim Noppe
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Nathan Janssens
    (Verzorger)

18/08/2021 19:00 (U17)

RANGERS OPDORP
1
4
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

08/09/2021 19:30 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FCH St-Pauwels B 2
5
3
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

11/09/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
11/09/2021
12:15
FC Sint-Niklaas 2

18/09/2021 10:00 (GEW. U17 -E-)

KFCH Sinaai 2
9
0
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

25/09/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
0
1
KFC Vrasene B 2

02/10/2021 16:00 (GEW. U17 -E-)

KVKS Melsele B 2
3
0
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

16/10/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
0
4
VK White Boys SN A 2

23/10/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
3
2
FCH St-Pauwels B 2

05/11/2021 20:00 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
1
2
KFCH Sinaai 2

18/11/2021 19:30 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Sint-Niklaas 2
0
4
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

20/11/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
0
1
KVKS Melsele B 2

01/12/2021 20:00 (GEW. U17 -E-)

KFC Vrasene B 2
11
2
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

04/12/2021 14:30 (GEW. U17 -E-) - Forfait

VK White Boys SN A 2
5
0
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

08/01/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
3
2
KSC Lokeren-Temse B 2

15/01/2022 14:00 (2-GEW. U17 -E-) - Uitgesteld

FCH St-Pauwels A 2
15/01/2022
14:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

29/01/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Daknam 2
29/01/2022
15:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

05/02/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
05/02/2022
12:15
KFC Moerbeke 2

09/02/2022 20:00 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
09/02/2022
20:00
K Sp Waasmunster 2

12/02/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
12/02/2022
12:15
KFCJ Schoonaarde 2

19/02/2022 14:30 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

Rangers Opdorp 2
19/02/2022
14:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

05/03/2022 14:00 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

KSC Lokeren-Temse B 2
05/03/2022
14:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

12/03/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
12/03/2022
12:15
FCH St-Pauwels A 2

19/03/2022 12:00 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

K Sp Waasmunster 2
19/03/2022
12:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

26/03/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
26/03/2022
12:15
FC Daknam 2

02/04/2022 13:30 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

KFC Moerbeke 2
02/04/2022
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

09/04/2022 13:00 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

KFCJ Schoonaarde 2
09/04/2022
13:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B

23/04/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -E-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 B
23/04/2022
12:15
Rangers Opdorp 2

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left