U17 A

Spelers

  • Ruben Irène Aben
  • Dries Adriaenssens
  • Fré Brocken
  • Viktor Caluwaert
  • Arthur Cerpentier
  • Thomas Colleman
  • Jent Coppens
  • Tristan De Ben
  • Carlos De Bruyn
  • Cédric De Caigny
  • Vincent De Causemaeker
  • Mats De Coninck
  • Noah Eycken
  • Liam Gijselinck
  • Hadi Mhanna
  • Milan Pieters
  • Arno Raets
  • Leon Reyns
  • Ramses Rombout
  • Daan Schuddings
  • Arthur Sels
  • Mauro Smet
  • Yembo Smet
  • Sean Snoeys
  • Milan Staut
  • Mattis Van Der Loo
  • Viktor Van Dosselaer
  • Thomas Van Duyse
  • Dylan Van Goethem
  • Arne Van Hove
  • David Van Hove
  • Thibeau Van Laere
  • Yorben Van Leuven
  • Keano Van Riet
  • Jelle Vandervekens
  • Quinten Verelst
  • Jelle Vervoort
  • Jasper Veyt
  • Mats Vreys
  • Jente Vriens

Staff

  • Patrick Michiels
    (T1)
  • Hamza Ouchan
    (T2, T1, Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Jurgen Staut
    (T1)
  • Moussa Ouslama
    (T3, T2, Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Alain Colleman
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Guido Smet
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Yassine Taif
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Mauro Smet
    (Verzorger)
  • Yembo Smet
    (Verzorger)

04/08/2021 19:30 (U17)

VVH LIPPELO
1
4
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

01/09/2021 19:00 (U17)

KALFORT PUURSICA
2
8
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

04/09/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
2
0
Evergem 2020 A 3-2

11/09/2021 14:45 (GEW. U17 -A-)

SKV Oostakker A 3
3
1
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

18/09/2021 14:00 (GEW. U17 -A-)

KSC Lokeren-Temse B 3-2
2
3
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

27/09/2021 19:30 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
1
2
FC Destelbergen A 3

02/10/2021 13:00 (GEW. U17 -A-)

KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3
5
0
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

09/10/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
2
3
KFC Heusden Sp A 3-2

16/10/2021 14:00 (GEW. U17 -A-)

KFC Heikant Zele A 3-2
4
2
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

23/10/2021 13:30 (GEW. U17 -A-)

Evergem 2020 A 3-2
5
5
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

30/10/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
1
4
SKV Oostakker A 3

06/11/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
06/11/2021
12:15
KSC Lokeren-Temse B 3-2

08/11/2021 20:00 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
1
1
KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3

13/11/2021 14:45 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Destelbergen A 3
6
1
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

27/11/2021 12:00 (GEW. U17 -A-)

KFC Heusden Sp A 3-2
2
2
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

04/12/2021 12:15 (GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
1
2
KFC Heikant Zele A 3-2

22/01/2022 13:30 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

Evergem 2020 A 3-2
2
1
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

24/01/2022 20:00 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
4
1
KFCH Sinaai 3-2

29/01/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
29/01/2022
12:15
KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3

05/02/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

KFC Eksaarde 3
05/02/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

12/02/2022 14:00 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

KFC Heikant Zele A 3-2
12/02/2022
14:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

19/02/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
19/02/2022
12:15
KFCHO Kalken 2

26/02/2022 13:30 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Destelbergen A 3
26/02/2022
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

05/03/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
05/03/2022
12:15
FC Destelbergen A 3

12/03/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

KFCH Sinaai 3-2
12/03/2022
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

19/03/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
19/03/2022
12:15
Evergem 2020 A 3-2

26/03/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3
26/03/2022
15:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

02/04/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
02/04/2022
12:15
KFC Eksaarde 3

09/04/2022 12:15 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A
09/04/2022
12:15
KFC Heikant Zele A 3-2

23/04/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U17 -A-)

KFCHO Kalken 2
23/04/2022
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U17 A

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left