U12 A

Spelers

  • Lex De Coninck
  • Firre Dekkers
  • Quinten Franssens
  • Stienes Kersschot
  • Thomas Kunnen
  • Fons Pinxten
  • Kyllian Schollaert
  • Bernd Stoop
  • Ares Stuer
  • Stan Jocelyne Van Der Steichel
  • Andres Santiago Vargas Rotthier
  • Xander Verhaegen

Staff

  • Tijani Schollaert
    (T1)
  • Peter Van Laere
    (T1)
  • Gunther Schollaert
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

28/08/2021 10:00 (U12)

HRS HAASDONK
28/08/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

04/09/2021 15:00 (GEW. U12 -B-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
04/09/2021
15:00
KVV Zelzate B 3-2

11/09/2021 10:00 (GEW. U12 -B-)

KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3
11/09/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

18/09/2021 15:00 (GEW. U12 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
18/09/2021
15:00
Sportkring Kemzeke 2

25/09/2021 13:30 (GEW. U12 -B-)

KFCH Sinaai A 3
25/09/2021
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

02/10/2021 11:00 (GEW. U12 -B-)

VK White Boys SN A 3
02/10/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

09/10/2021 15:00 (GEW. U12 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
09/10/2021
15:00
Vos Reinaert A 2

23/10/2021 10:00 (GEW. U12 -B-)

KVV Zelzate B 3-2
23/10/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

30/10/2021 15:00 (GEW. U12 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
30/10/2021
15:00
KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3

02/11/2021 11:30 (GEW. U12 -B-)

KVKS Melsele B 3
02/11/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

06/11/2021 11:30 (GEW. U12 -B-)

Sportkring Kemzeke 2
06/11/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

13/11/2021 14:30 (GEW. U12 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
13/11/2021
14:30
KFCH Sinaai A 3

20/11/2021 15:15 (GEW. U12 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
20/11/2021
15:15
VK White Boys SN A 3

27/11/2021 09:30 (GEW. U12 -B-)

Vos Reinaert A 2
27/11/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

04/12/2021 14:45 (GEW. U12 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
04/12/2021
14:45
KVKS Melsele B 3

08/01/2022 11:30 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

KVKS Melsele B 3-2
08/01/2022
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

15/01/2022 15:15 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
15/01/2022
15:15
KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3

22/01/2022 13:30 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

KOFC Rupelmonde 2
22/01/2022
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

29/01/2022 15:15 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
29/01/2022
15:15
KFC Eksaarde 2

05/02/2022 12:30 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

Rangers Opdorp 2
05/02/2022
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

12/02/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

KSK Kallo A 3
12/02/2022
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

19/02/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
19/02/2022
15:00
SVE Bazel 3

05/03/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
05/03/2022
15:00
KVKS Melsele B 3-2

12/03/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

KVK Robur Hamme-Moerzeke A 3
12/03/2022
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

19/03/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
19/03/2022
15:00
KOFC Rupelmonde 2

26/03/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

KFC Eksaarde 2
26/03/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

02/04/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
02/04/2022
15:00
Rangers Opdorp 2

09/04/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A
09/04/2022
15:00
KSK Kallo A 3

23/04/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U12 -C-)

SVE Bazel 3
23/04/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U12 A

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left