U10

Spelers

  • Elena Aerts
  • Cis Baert
  • Oskar Cisek
  • Mathijs Hagens
  • Sander Etienne Heyrman
  • Mauro Raf Lambers
  • Thibaut Peter Lefever
  • Thibo Noens
  • Lyas Schollaert
  • Rune Stuer
  • Emile Van Mele
  • Fons Van Wezemael
  • Milo Tino Verheyen
  • Alexander Elias Walsh

Staff

  • Gunther Schollaert
    (T1, Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Ive Heyrman
    (T2)
  • Luc Simonne Aerts
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

22/08/2021 11:30 (U10)

FC DAKNAM
22/08/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

28/08/2021 12:00 (U10)

HRS HAASDONK
28/08/2021
12:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

04/09/2021 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

KSK Kieldrecht 2-1
04/09/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

11/09/2021 13:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
11/09/2021
13:15
SVE Bazel A 2-1

18/09/2021 11:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

KVVWS Sombeke 2-1
18/09/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

25/09/2021 15:00 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
25/09/2021
15:00
KVKS Melsele B 2

02/10/2021 10:00 (GEW. U10 -I-)

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2
02/10/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

09/10/2021 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

Sportkring Kemzeke A 2
09/10/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

23/10/2021 15:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
23/10/2021
15:15
KSK Kieldrecht 2-1

30/10/2021 11:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

SVE Bazel A 2-1
30/10/2021
11:15
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

06/11/2021 15:00 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
06/11/2021
15:00
KVVWS Sombeke 2-1

10/11/2021 18:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
10/11/2021
18:15
Vos Reinaert A 2-1

13/11/2021 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

KVKS Melsele B 2
13/11/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

20/11/2021 15:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
20/11/2021
15:15
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2

27/11/2021 14:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
27/11/2021
14:30
Sportkring Kemzeke A 2

04/12/2021 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

Vos Reinaert A 2-1
04/12/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

08/01/2022 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
08/01/2022
15:15
SVE Bazel A 2-1

15/01/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

KOFC Rupelmonde 2-1
15/01/2022
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

29/01/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

Vos Reinaert A 2-1
29/01/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

05/02/2022 14:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
05/02/2022
14:30
KSK Kieldrecht 2-1

12/02/2022 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
12/02/2022
15:15
Sportkring Kemzeke A 2

19/02/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

KSK Kallo 2
19/02/2022
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

26/02/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
26/02/2022
15:00
KVKS Melsele B 2

05/03/2022 11:15 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

SVE Bazel A 2-1
05/03/2022
11:15
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

12/03/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
12/03/2022
15:00
KOFC Rupelmonde 2-1

19/03/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

KVKS Melsele B 2
19/03/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

26/03/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
26/03/2022
15:00
Vos Reinaert A 2-1

02/04/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

KSK Kieldrecht 2-1
02/04/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

09/04/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

Sportkring Kemzeke A 2
09/04/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10

23/04/2022 15:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10
23/04/2022
15:00
KSK Kallo 2

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left