U8

Spelers

  • Theo Baeckelandt
  • Teodor Bejan
  • Daan Braclaw
  • Thomas Buytaert
  • Miguel Caluwaert
  • Tibe De Caluwaert
  • Yassin Elfangary
  • Jesse Geerts
  • Louis Haxhiaj
  • Salle Smet
  • Aïden Suys
  • Maes Tess
  • Thibeau Van Der Venne
  • Mattis Vlaminck

Staff

  • Yarne Bolsens
    (T1)
  • Moussa Ouslama
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Kevin Van Der Venne
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

04/09/2021 11:00 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
04/09/2021
11:00
SVE Bazel 1

11/09/2021 10:00 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

VK Tielrode 1
11/09/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

18/09/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

KFCJV Kruibeke A 1
18/09/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

25/09/2021 11:00 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

KOFC Rupelmonde 1
25/09/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

02/10/2021 10:00 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
02/10/2021
10:00
FC Sint-Niklaas 1

09/10/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
09/10/2021
09:30
VK White Boys SN B 1

16/10/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

KFC Vrasene C 1
16/10/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

23/10/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

SVE Bazel 1
23/10/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

30/10/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
30/10/2021
09:30
VK Tielrode 1

06/11/2021 12:45 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
06/11/2021
12:45
KFCJV Kruibeke A 1

13/11/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
13/11/2021
09:30
KOFC Rupelmonde 1

20/11/2021 11:00 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Sint-Niklaas 1
20/11/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

27/11/2021 11:00 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

VK White Boys SN B 1
27/11/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

04/12/2021 09:30 (GEW. U8 -Q-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
04/12/2021
09:30
KFC Vrasene C 1

08/01/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

KVKS Melsele C 1
08/01/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

15/01/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
15/01/2022
09:30
KFC Vrasene C 1

22/01/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

SVE Bazel 1
22/01/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

29/01/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
29/01/2022
09:30
KFCJV Kruibeke B 1

05/02/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

VK White Boys SN B 2-1
05/02/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

12/02/2022 11:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

KVVWS Sombeke B 1
12/02/2022
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

19/02/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
19/02/2022
09:30
KOFC Rupelmonde 2-1

05/03/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
05/03/2022
09:30
KVKS Melsele C 1

12/03/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

KFC Vrasene C 1
12/03/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

19/03/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
19/03/2022
09:30
SVE Bazel 1

26/03/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

KFCJV Kruibeke B 1
26/03/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

02/04/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
02/04/2022
09:30
VK White Boys SN B 2-1

10/04/2022 23:59 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8
10/04/2022
23:59
KVVWS Sombeke B 1

23/04/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U8 -J-)

KOFC Rupelmonde 2-1
23/04/2022
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left