U7 B

Spelers

  • Ella Bosman
  • Finn Daneels
  • Mattis De Backer
  • Maarten De Munck
  • Yassin Elfangary
  • Verbeeck Hanna
  • Kanter Kersschot
  • Tuur Meul
  • Naomi Naudts
  • Matei Popa
  • Aïden Suys
  • Maxim Van Beek
  • Jade Van Den Bosch
  • Ruíz Van Eersel

Staff

  • Tijl Noppe
    (T1)
  • Ruben Van Havenbergh
    (T1)
  • Bart Drieghe
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Kevin Van Der Venne
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

04/09/2021 09:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FCH St-Pauwels 2
04/09/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

11/09/2021 11:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
11/09/2021
11:00
Avanti Stekene A 2

18/09/2021 09:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

HRS Haasdonk A 2
18/09/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

25/09/2021 11:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
25/09/2021
11:00
KFC Vrasene A 2

02/10/2021 11:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

KVKS Melsele B 2
02/10/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

10/10/2021 10:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A 2
10/10/2021
10:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

23/10/2021 11:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
23/10/2021
11:00
FCH St-Pauwels 2

30/10/2021 09:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

Avanti Stekene A 2
30/10/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

06/11/2021 11:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
06/11/2021
11:00
HRS Haasdonk A 2

09/11/2021 18:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
09/11/2021
18:00
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2

13/11/2021 13:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

KFC Vrasene A 2
13/11/2021
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

20/11/2021 11:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
20/11/2021
11:00
KVKS Melsele B 2

27/11/2021 11:00 (GEW. U7 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
27/11/2021
11:00
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A 2

04/12/2021 09:30 (GEW. U7 -I-)

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2
04/12/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

08/01/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
08/01/2022
11:00
Avanti Stekene B 2

15/01/2022 11:30 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

KVKS Melsele C 2
15/01/2022
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

22/01/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
22/01/2022
11:00
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A 2

29/01/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

KSK Klinge 2
29/01/2022
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

05/02/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
05/02/2022
11:00
KFC Vrasene A 2

12/02/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
12/02/2022
10:00
KSK Kieldrecht 2-1

19/02/2022 10:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2
19/02/2022
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

05/03/2022 11:30 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

Avanti Stekene B 2
05/03/2022
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

12/03/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
12/03/2022
11:00
KVKS Melsele C 2

20/03/2022 10:30 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A 2
20/03/2022
10:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

26/03/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
26/03/2022
11:00
KSK Klinge 2

02/04/2022 14:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

KFC Vrasene A 2
02/04/2022
14:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

09/04/2022 09:30 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

KSK Kieldrecht 2-1
09/04/2022
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B

23/04/2022 11:00 (2-GEW. U7 -M-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U7 B
23/04/2022
11:00
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left