Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

Spelers

  • Fe Boenders
  • Jalien Callebaut
  • Emma Carmeliet
  • Amélie Francine Claes
  • Yenthl Cleys
  • Loeke Daneel Tulkens
  • Sara De Bock
  • Daphne De Jonghe
  • Charlotte Janssen
  • Zoë Freddy Kindt
  • Bintou Konneh
  • Marie Mels
  • Stien Mels
  • Nianca Mertens
  • Hanne Meyten
  • Silvy Michiels
  • Kyara Noens
  • Erin Ongena
  • Emma Smet
  • Lauren Stalpaert
  • Lien Steels
  • Twana Steenssens
  • Nancy Struylaart
  • Laura Van Berghen
  • Charlotte Van Den Heule
  • Romy Van Geem
  • Lisa Vanhaelen
  • Silke Vercruysse
  • Femke Verdonck

Staff

  • Jurgen Staut
    (T1)
  • Charlotte Janssen
    (Keeperstrainer)
  • Carmen Van Den Eynden
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Emma Carmeliet
    (Verzorger)
  • Kirsten Van Dessel
    (Verzorger)

14/08/2021 12:30 (Dames)

K. KONTICH FC
14/08/2021
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

14/08/2021 18:00 (Provinciale Vrouwen)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
14/08/2021
18:00
K. KONTICH FC

21/08/2021 16:30 (Provinciale Vrouwen)

KFC EVERGEM CENTER
2
0
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

27/08/2021 20:00 (HOFMAN sp CUP-VROUW A-1) - Forfait

KSSV Denderleeuw
0
5
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

03/09/2021 20:00 (HOFMAN sp CUP-VROUW A-1) - Forfait

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
5
0
Eendr Elene-Grotenberge

10/09/2021 20:00 (HOFMAN sp CUP-VROUW A-1)

KVVHT Zwijnaarde
2
2
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

17/09/2021 20:00 (HOFMAN sp CUP-VROUW A-1)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
2
2
FC Poesele

24/09/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
3
2
KVKS Melsele B

02/10/2021 10:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

GFA Sinaai A
2
3
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

10/10/2021 13:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

KFC Moerbeke
1
6
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

15/10/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
3
2
KVE Drongen B

22/10/2021 20:30 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Poesele
22/10/2021
20:30
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

30/10/2021 15:00 (Hofman sport Cup -Vrouwen)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
30/10/2021
15:00
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE A

12/11/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

KVVHT Zwijnaarde
12/11/2021
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

12/11/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
12/11/2021
20:00
SV Zaffelare

19/11/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FCSM Latem A
19/11/2021
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

26/11/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
26/11/2021
20:00
KFC Merelbeke B

10/12/2021 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
10/12/2021
20:00
SVH Waasmunster

14/01/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

KVKS Melsele B
14/01/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

21/01/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
21/01/2022
20:00
GFA Sinaai A

28/01/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
28/01/2022
20:00
KFC Moerbeke

04/02/2022 20:30 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

KVE Drongen B
04/02/2022
20:30
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

11/02/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
11/02/2022
20:00
FC Poesele

18/02/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

SV Zaffelare
18/02/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

11/03/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
11/03/2022
20:00
FCSM Latem A

18/03/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

KFC Merelbeke B
18/03/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

25/03/2022 20:00 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B
25/03/2022
20:00
KVVHT Zwijnaarde

24/04/2022 10:30 (VROUWEN 2 PROV. A)

SVH Waasmunster
24/04/2022
10:30
FC Bosdam Beveren Eerste Elftal (Dames) B

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left