Reserven

Spelers

  • Fouad Asrikh
  • Ray Astle
  • Hans Beck
  • Chakir Benabdellah
  • Olivier Buys
  • Keith Cap
  • Ruben De Block
  • Michael De Grave
  • Cédric De Nul
  • Matthias De Raedemaeker
  • Ruben De Raedemaeker
  • Brent Debeule
  • Jonas Heivers
  • Florian Herremans
  • Zino Ivens
  • Keanu Luyckx
  • Faisal Miri
  • Hamza Ouchan
  • Moussa Ouslama
  • Robbe Pauwels
  • Seppe Raets
  • Arne Rottier
  • Lucas Scheers
  • Tijani Schollaert
  • Ward Smet
  • Jelle Steenhuyse
  • Seppe Steenhuyse
  • Roy Van Echelpoel
  • Jules Van Esbroeck
  • Ruben Van Havenbergh
  • Stijn Van Kerchove
  • Dylan Van Landeghem
  • Sam Van Moer
  • Thomas Van Olmen
  • Gianni Van Raemdonck
  • Anthony Vercauteren
  • Loïc Vernieuwe
  • Yannick Verté

Staff

  • Pieter Braem
    (T1)
  • Anthony Vercauteren
    (T1, T2)
  • Jony Van De Velde
    (T2)
  • Ruben De Block
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Tijani Schollaert
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Ruben Van Havenbergh
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Emiel Vangenechten
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Fouad Asrikh
    (Verzorger)
  • Laura Maria Hoogers
    (Verzorger)

03/08/2021 19:30 (Reserven) - Forfait beide ploegen

SVH WAASMUNSTER
03/08/2021
19:30
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

12/08/2021 19:30 (Reserven)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
12/08/2021
19:30
FC DAKNAM

12/08/2021 20:00 (Reserven)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
3
2
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT

15/08/2021 14:00 (Reserven)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
2
1
KFC EKSAARDE

22/08/2021 14:00 (Reserven) - Forfait

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
0
5
SK VINDERHOUTE

26/08/2021 19:30 (Reserven)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
26/08/2021
19:30
KFC MOERBEKE

29/08/2021 14:00 (Reserven)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
0
8
SKV OOSTAKKER

04/09/2021 15:00 (2 RESERVE I)

WS Meerdonk
3
1
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

10/09/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
2
3
KSK Kallo

17/09/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Hoogeinde
3
4
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

24/09/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I) - Forfait wegens ontbrekende identiteitskaarten

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
24/09/2021
20:00
F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas

01/10/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

Supporterskring Beveren B
3
1
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

08/10/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
2
5
Sportkring Kemzeke

16/10/2021 15:00 (2 RESERVE I)

PD Kruibeke
3
2
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

22/10/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
22/10/2021
20:00
KOFC Rupelmonde

29/10/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Sint-Niklaas
29/10/2021
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

05/11/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
05/11/2021
20:00
FCH St-Pauwels

13/11/2021 14:30 (2 RESERVE I)

KSK Klinge A
13/11/2021
14:30
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

19/11/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
19/11/2021
20:00
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas

26/11/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

VK White Boys SN
26/11/2021
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

04/12/2021 15:00 (2 RESERVE I)

VKS Hamme-Zogge B
04/12/2021
15:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

10/12/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
10/12/2021
20:00
Eendr Verrebroek

17/12/2021 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
17/12/2021
20:00
WS Meerdonk

14/01/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

KSK Kallo
14/01/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

21/01/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
21/01/2022
20:00
FC Hoogeinde

29/01/2022 16:00 (2 RESERVE I)

F.C. Orly Sint Niklaas
29/01/2022
16:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

04/02/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
04/02/2022
20:00
Supporterskring Beveren B

11/02/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

Sportkring Kemzeke
11/02/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

18/02/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
18/02/2022
20:00
PD Kruibeke

05/03/2022 15:00 (2 RESERVE I)

KOFC Rupelmonde
05/03/2022
15:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

11/03/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
11/03/2022
20:00
FC Sint-Niklaas

18/03/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FCH St-Pauwels
18/03/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

25/03/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
25/03/2022
20:00
KSK Klinge A

02/04/2022 15:00 (2 RESERVE I)

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas
02/04/2022
15:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

08/04/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
08/04/2022
20:00
VK White Boys SN

22/04/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven
22/04/2022
20:00
VKS Hamme-Zogge B

29/04/2022 20:00 (2 RESERVE I)

Eendr Verrebroek
29/04/2022
20:00
FC Bosdam Beveren Reserven

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left