U6 B

Spelers

  • Seppe Bonnaerens
  • Thomas Buytaert
  • Tibo De Rudder
  • Aiden De Wolf
  • Matei Popa
  • Aïden Suys
  • Ruíz Van Eersel
  • Nathan Vercauteren

Staff

  • Yenthen Foncke
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde, T1)
  • Emil Chmielecki
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

05/09/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
05/09/2020
11:00
KFC Vrasene A

12/09/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-)

Avanti Stekene B
12/09/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

19/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U6 -I-)

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas
19/09/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

26/09/2020 12:00 (GEW. U6 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
26/09/2020
12:00
KFC Vrasene B

04/10/2020 10:00 (GEW. U6 -I-)

KSK Klinge A
04/10/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

10/10/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
10/10/2020
11:00
KSK Kieldrecht

17/10/2020 09:30 (GEW. U6 -I-)

KVKS Melsele B
17/10/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

07/11/2020 12:15 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
07/11/2020
12:15
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas

14/11/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Vrasene B
14/11/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

21/11/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
21/11/2020
11:00
KSK Klinge A

28/11/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kieldrecht
28/11/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

05/12/2020 11:00 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
05/12/2020
11:00
KVKS Melsele B

12/12/2020 09:30 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
12/12/2020
09:30
Avanti Stekene B

12/12/2020 14:00 (GEW. U6 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Vrasene A
12/12/2020
14:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

06/02/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
06/02/2021
11:00
KSK Kallo

13/02/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kieldrecht
13/02/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

20/02/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

HRS Haasdonk A
20/02/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

27/02/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
27/02/2021
11:00
KVKS Melsele A

06/03/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene B
06/03/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

13/03/2021 10:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kallo
13/03/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

20/03/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
20/03/2021
11:00
KSK Kieldrecht

27/03/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
27/03/2021
11:00
HRS Haasdonk A

10/04/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

KVKS Melsele A
10/04/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

17/04/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
17/04/2021
11:00
Avanti Stekene B

24/04/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
24/04/2021
11:00
KSK Kallo

08/05/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kieldrecht
08/05/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

15/05/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

HRS Haasdonk A
15/05/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

29/05/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B
29/05/2021
11:00
KVKS Melsele A

05/06/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U6 -L-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene B
05/06/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U6 B

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left