U10 MC

Spelers

  • Sam Aubry
  • Eline Bellens
  • Dieuwke Buytaert
  • Luna De Cock
  • Laure De Roover
  • Emma Gellinck
  • Sherry Itua
  • Fien Martine Maes
  • Marit Raaymakers
  • Kaat Schelfhout
  • Hannah Elisabeth Van Duyse
  • Nele Van Gijsel
  • Chloë Van Goethem
  • Louise Van Mele
  • Jade Van Uffelen
  • Syrah Van Walle
  • Anna Van Wesenbeeck

Staff

  • Jalien Callebaut
    (T1)
  • Yara Van Gucht
    (T2)
  • Joni Billen
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Lisa Vanhaelen
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde, Verzorger)

05/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Forfait

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
5
0
Avanti Stekene C 1

12/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-)

KSK Kieldrecht B 2-1
12/09/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

19/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-)

FC Eksaarde 2-1
19/09/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

03/10/2020 10:00 (GEW. U10 -O-)

KOFC Rupelmonde 2-1
03/10/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

10/10/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
10/10/2020
09:30
FCH St-Pauwels 2-1

17/10/2020 10:00 (GEW. U10 -O-)

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas 2-1
17/10/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

24/10/2020 12:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene C 1
24/10/2020
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

31/10/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
31/10/2020
09:30
KSK Kieldrecht B 2-1

07/11/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
07/11/2020
09:30
FC Eksaarde 2-1

14/11/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

Sportkring Kemzeke 2-1
14/11/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

21/11/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
21/11/2020
09:30
KOFC Rupelmonde 2-1

28/11/2020 11:00 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

FCH St-Pauwels 2-1
28/11/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

05/12/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
05/12/2020
09:30
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas 2-1

12/12/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -O-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
12/12/2020
09:30
Sportkring Kemzeke 2-1

06/02/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
06/02/2021
09:30
KFC Vrasene B 2

13/02/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

SVE Bazel 2
13/02/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

20/02/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
20/02/2021
09:30
KVKS Melsele B 2

27/02/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
27/02/2021
09:30
KFCJV Kruibeke 3

06/03/2021 10:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kallo A 3
06/03/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

13/03/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Vrasene B 2
13/03/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

20/03/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
20/03/2021
09:30
SVE Bazel 2

27/03/2021 11:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KVKS Melsele B 2
27/03/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

10/04/2021 12:15 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KFCJV Kruibeke 3
10/04/2021
12:15
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

17/04/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
17/04/2021
09:30
KSK Kallo A 3

24/04/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
24/04/2021
09:30
KFC Vrasene B 2

08/05/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

SVE Bazel 2
08/05/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

15/05/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
15/05/2021
09:30
KVKS Melsele B 2

29/05/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC
29/05/2021
09:30
KFCJV Kruibeke 3

05/06/2021 10:00 (2-GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kallo A 3
05/06/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 MC

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left