U8 A

Spelers

  • Elena Aerts
  • Mason Agyepong
  • Teoman Asir
  • Timucin Asir
  • Noeh Bachiri
  • Louis Baert
  • Amber Sarah Bauwens
  • Liene Lianda Biloloo-Bi-Ndog
  • Martin Branco Coelho
  • Kacper Broniek
  • Robbe De Backer
  • Can Lütfü Dhondt
  • Jeremia Garcia Mayala
  • Liam Raaymakers
  • Mason André Rogiers
  • Thibeau Van Der Venne

Staff

  • Manuel Raaymakers
    (T1)
  • Joni Billen
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Kevin Van Der Venne
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

05/09/2020 11:00 (GEW. U8 -I-)

VK White Boys SN A 2
05/09/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

12/09/2020 12:45 (GEW. U8 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
12/09/2020
12:45
FC Sint-Niklaas 2

19/09/2020 12:45 (GEW. U8 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
19/09/2020
12:45
Avanti Stekene C 2

26/09/2020 10:00 (GEW. U8 -I-)

KFC Vrasene C 2
26/09/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

03/10/2020 12:45 (GEW. U8 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
03/10/2020
12:45
FCH St-Pauwels A 2-1

10/10/2020 11:15 (GEW. U8 -I-)

SVE Bazel 2
10/10/2020
11:15
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

24/10/2020 12:30 (GEW. U8 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
24/10/2020
12:30
VK White Boys SN A 2

31/10/2020 11:00 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Sint-Niklaas 2
31/10/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

07/11/2020 12:30 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene C 2
07/11/2020
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

14/11/2020 12:45 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
14/11/2020
12:45
KFC Vrasene C 2

21/11/2020 09:30 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FCH St-Pauwels A 2-1
21/11/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

28/11/2020 12:45 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
28/11/2020
12:45
SVE Bazel 2

05/12/2020 10:00 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas 2-1
05/12/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

12/12/2020 14:30 (GEW. U8 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
12/12/2020
14:30
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas 2-1

06/02/2021 13:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

WS Meerdonk 2
06/02/2021
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

13/02/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
13/02/2021
12:45
KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren C 2

20/02/2021 11:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

KVKS Melsele C 2
20/02/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

27/02/2021 12:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene C 2
27/02/2021
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

06/03/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
06/03/2021
12:45
KFC Vrasene C 2

13/03/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
13/03/2021
12:45
WS Meerdonk 2

20/03/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren C 2
20/03/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

27/03/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
27/03/2021
12:45
KVKS Melsele C 2

10/04/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
10/04/2021
12:45
Avanti Stekene C 2

17/04/2021 10:00 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Vrasene C 2
17/04/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

24/04/2021 13:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

WS Meerdonk 2
24/04/2021
13:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

08/05/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
08/05/2021
12:45
KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren C 2

15/05/2021 11:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

KVKS Melsele C 2
15/05/2021
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

29/05/2021 12:30 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene C 2
29/05/2021
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A

05/06/2021 12:45 (2-GEW. U8 -J-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U8 A
05/06/2021
12:45
KFC Vrasene C 2

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left