U9 A

Spelers

  • Elena Aerts
  • Cis Baert
  • Mathijs Hagens
  • Tobias-Alexander Kabeya Nyandj
  • Thibo Noens
  • Lyas Schollaert
  • Fons Van Wezemael
  • Brent Verschooren
  • Alexander Elias Walsh

Staff

  • Gunther Schollaert
    (T1)
  • Kelly Maria Beeldens
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Filip Verheyen
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)
  • Luc Simonne Aerts
    (Verzorger)

22/08/2020 10:00 (U9)

KFCJV KRUIBEKE
22/08/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

29/08/2020 09:30 (U9)

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
29/08/2020
09:30
VK WHITE BOYS SN

05/09/2020 15:15 (GEW. U9 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
05/09/2020
15:15
KFCH Sinaai A 3

12/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U9 -B-)

KFCJV Kruibeke A 3-2
12/09/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

19/09/2020 10:00 (GEW. U9 -B-)

KVK Robur Moerzeke A 3
19/09/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

26/09/2020 15:15 (GEW. U9 -B-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
26/09/2020
15:15
SC Lokeren-Temse C 2

03/10/2020 12:45 (GEW. U9 -B-)

VK White Boys SN A 2
03/10/2020
12:45
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

10/10/2020 15:30 (GEW. U9 -B-)

SVE Bazel A 2
10/10/2020
15:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

17/10/2020 11:00 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Forfait

FC Sint-Niklaas 2
0
5
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

24/10/2020 10:00 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

KFCH Sinaai A 3
24/10/2020
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

31/10/2020 15:15 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
31/10/2020
15:15
KFCJV Kruibeke A 3-2

07/11/2020 14:45 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
07/11/2020
14:45
KVK Robur Moerzeke A 3

14/11/2020 10:30 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

SC Lokeren-Temse C 2
14/11/2020
10:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

21/11/2020 14:45 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
21/11/2020
14:45
VK White Boys SN A 2

28/11/2020 11:00 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
28/11/2020
11:00
SVE Bazel A 2

05/12/2020 14:45 (GEW. U9 -B-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
05/12/2020
14:45
FC Sint-Niklaas 2

06/02/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
06/02/2021
15:15
KVKS Melsele C 2

13/02/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

KFCJV Kruibeke A 3-2
13/02/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

20/02/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
20/02/2021
15:15
WS Meerdonk 3-2

27/02/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
27/02/2021
15:15
VK White Boys SN A 2

06/03/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2
06/03/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

13/03/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

KVKS Melsele C 2
13/03/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

20/03/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
20/03/2021
15:15
KFCJV Kruibeke A 3-2

27/03/2021 15:00 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

WS Meerdonk 3-2
27/03/2021
15:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

10/04/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

VK White Boys SN A 2
10/04/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

17/04/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
17/04/2021
15:15
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2

24/04/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
24/04/2021
15:15
KVKS Melsele C 2

08/05/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

KFCJV Kruibeke A 3-2
08/05/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

15/05/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
15/05/2021
15:15
WS Meerdonk 3-2

29/05/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A
29/05/2021
15:15
VK White Boys SN A 2

05/06/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U9 -H-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas A 2
05/06/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U9 A

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left