U10 A

Spelers

  • Shayeq Bagban
  • Seth Bosmans
  • Damian Chiperi
  • Jarno De Bosscher
  • Damion Christel De Keirsmaeker
  • Jorre Hens
  • Victor Hofkens
  • Ali Karimi
  • Marit Raaymakers
  • Sisse Smet
  • Hannah Elisabeth Van Duyse
  • Nele Van Gijsel
  • Lennert Stanny Van Gysel
  • Tomas Van Remoortere
  • Jade Van Uffelen
  • Tibo Vande Velde
  • Kiano Verbruggen
  • Lars Weemaes

Staff

  • Jelle Oosterbosch
    (T1)
  • Peter Weemaes
    (Officiële Team Afgevaardigde)

29/08/2020 14:00 (U11)

FC DAKNAM
29/08/2020
14:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

05/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

SVE Bazel 2
05/09/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

12/09/2020 15:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
12/09/2020
15:15
Jong SG Dendermonde B 2

19/09/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

VK White Boys SN A 2
19/09/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

26/09/2020 15:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
26/09/2020
15:15
KVK Robur Moerzeke B 2

03/10/2020 09:30 (GEW. U10 -I-)

KVKS Melsele C 2
03/10/2020
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

10/10/2020 18:30 (U10)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
10/10/2020
18:30
SUPPORTERSKRING BEVEREN

17/10/2020 15:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
17/10/2020
15:15
KFCJV Kruibeke 2

24/10/2020 15:15 (GEW. U10 -I-)

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
24/10/2020
15:15
SVE Bazel 2

31/10/2020 11:30 (GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

Jong SG Dendermonde B 2
31/10/2020
11:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

07/11/2020 12:15 (GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
07/11/2020
12:15
VK White Boys SN A 2

14/11/2020 11:00 (GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KVK Robur Moerzeke B 2
14/11/2020
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

21/11/2020 14:45 (GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
21/11/2020
14:45
KVKS Melsele C 2

05/12/2020 13:00 (GEW. U10 -I-) - Uitgesteld

KFCJV Kruibeke 2
05/12/2020
13:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

13/02/2021 11:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Klinge 1
13/02/2021
11:15
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

20/02/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
20/02/2021
15:15
Vos Reinaert A 1

27/02/2021 11:00 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FCH St-Pauwels 2-1
27/02/2021
11:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

06/03/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

KSK Kieldrecht B 1
06/03/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

13/03/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
13/03/2021
15:15
Avanti Stekene C 1

20/03/2021 10:00 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas 2-1
20/03/2021
10:00
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

10/04/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
10/04/2021
15:15
KSK Klinge 1

17/04/2021 09:30 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

Vos Reinaert A 1
17/04/2021
09:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

24/04/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
24/04/2021
15:15
FCH St-Pauwels 2-1

08/05/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
08/05/2021
15:15
KSK Kieldrecht B 1

15/05/2021 12:30 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

Avanti Stekene C 1
15/05/2021
12:30
FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A

29/05/2021 15:15 (2-GEW. U10 -Q-) - Uitgesteld

FC Bosdam Beveren U10 A
29/05/2021
15:15
KFC Sp St-Gillis Waas 2-1

Sponsors
.fixture-row-left